Anti Histaminic & Cough / Cold
| Sr. No. | Image | Brand Name | Composition | Packing | MRP | GST | Category | Image Link | Action |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 |
|
Zevolin-Plus | Acebrophylline 100mg +N-Acetylcystein B.P 600mg |
10x10 (Alu-Alu) |
2,437 | 5% | Anti Histaminic & Cough / Cold | zevolin-plus.png | View |
Copyright © 2026 Snu Biocare All Rights Reserved

